TelstraAFL Live Pass
Main content

AFL TV

Mark and Goal of the Week: R14

9:02am  Jun 25, 2018

Full post-match: Blues

6:39pm  Jun 24, 2018

Headlines

'Minds' fiasco hasn't hurt Crows culture: Lynch

Re-signed Crow says players have put camp disaster behind them

11:21am  Jun 25, 2018

UPDATE: Andrews suffers bleeding on the brain

Brisbane confirms that injured defender has internal bleeding

9:30am  Jun 25, 2018

Injury wrap: Blues to sweat on key trio

Carlton trio go down, and Hawks to monitor star veteran

7:00am  Jun 25, 2018

NAB AFL Rising Star

Northern Territory U18s

2018 Northern Territory Squad

No.  Name D.O.B. HT (cm) WT (kg) Club
1 Tyson KIDNEY 30/11/2000 168 68 Nightcliff Football Club
2 Beau O’CONNELL 25/10/2001 173 60 Wanderers Football Club
3 Liam HOLT-FITZ 7/8/00 173 62 Sporties SpitfiresFootball Club
4 Leonard FERREIRA 20/01/2001 177 63 Wanderers Football Club
5 Brandon RUSCA 11/5/01 180 71 Southern Districts Football Club
6 Deacon BRAUN 19/06/2001 180 80 South Alice Football Club
7 Robert CAMPBELL 27/02/2001 172 71 Big Rivers Hawks Football Club
8 Malcolm ROSAS JNR 27/06/2001 175 62 Darwin Football Club
9 James BOX 19/09/2001 182 68 Wanderers Football Club
10 Jacon LAMPTON 15/07/2000 174 63 Palmerston Football Club
11 Jack PALMER 5/10/00 186 68 Southern Districts Football Club
12 Mitchell PEMBERTON 5/7/99 184 73 Southern Districts Football Club
13 Izaak WYATT 17/03/2000 187 72 Southern Districts Football Club
14 Beau SCHWARZE 14/02/2000 176 61 Southern Districts Football Club
15 Jeffrey SIMON 2/12/01 177 65 Tiwi Bombers Football Club
16 Dillen BROWN 26/07/2001 181 68 Wanderers Football Club
17 Domonic GRANT  29/01/1999 189 77 Wanderers Football Club
18 Marly McGREGOR 16/12/2001 182 84 Nightcliff Football Club
19 Ben JUNGFER 6/8/01 185 75 Waratah Football Club
20 Jackson COLE 2/7/01 184 83 Pioneers Football Club
21 James BELL 5/6/00 181 78 Southern Districts Football Club
22 Matthew GREEN 5/5/00 189 73 Sporties SpitfiresFootball Club
23 Michael MUMMERY 13/06/2000 185 87 Nightcliff Football Club
24 Joel STEVENS 13/05/2000 187 74 Wanderers Football Club
25 Dominic FORBES 5/3/01 183 82 Federal Football Club
26 Daniel FULLER 6/12/00 184 70 Wanderers Football Club
27 Shawn FOSTER 1/9/00 186 71 Pioneers Football Club
28 Joel BUDARICK 25/09/2001 185 78 Big Rivers Hawks Football Club
29 Louis KOSSACK 5/6/00 187 68 Big Rivers Hawks Football Club
30 Rodney BAIRD 1/3/99 189 77 Palmerston Football Club
31 Coen HUTT 16/03/2000 190 86 Waratah Football Club
32 Barrindi NGURRUWUTHUN 18/11/2000 189 73 Yirrkala
33 Jeremiah SCRUTTON 8/12/99 192 90 Ti Tree
34 Marcus VALASTRO 25/05/1999 193 95 Waratah Football Club
35 Alex EMMETT 8/9/00 201 81 Federal Football Club
36 Stephen CUMMING 22/07/2000 199 104 Dandenong Stingrays Football Club
37 Matthew CUMMING 22/07/2000 198 99 Dandenong Stingrays Football Club
38 Kieren PARNELL 23/01/1999 186 80 St Mary’s Football Club
39 Francis BRUCE 24/09/2001 169 62 Pioneers Football Club