Male All Nations 2020

A big thanks to all players for their participation throughout the 2020 Male All Nations High Performance testing day.

We wish everyone that was part of the testing day all the best with your future endeavours in the talent pathway in 2020 and beyond. 

Please find listed below the squad of 40 players that will progress through to All Nations - Camp 1.

 

First Name         Last Name          Suburb                NGA     

Adrian                 Cole                     Mordialloc         St Kilda

Riak                     Andrew              Cranbourne       Melbourne       

Andrew              Samawi               Narre Warren    Melbourne       

Ben                      Bond                   Eltham                Carlton

Blake                   Kelly                    Point Cook         North Melbourne          

Dantae                Saouma              Lyndhurst           Melbourne       

Hamza                Hamida               Epping                Carlton

Hugo                   Siddell                 Yarraville            Western Bulldogs           

Hussein              Kadour                Altona                 Western Bulldogs           

Iliro                      Smit                     Mooroolbark     Hawthorn         

Isaac                    Alisheikh            Mernda              Carlton

Isaac                    Kaddour                            Newport                           Western Bulldogs             

Isaac                    Kako                    Mickleham         Essendon          

Jackson               Hopkins                            Murraydale       Richmond         

Jacob                   Duryea                Frankston           St Kilda

Jevan Leroy        Gunaratnam      Narre Warren    Melbourne       

Jet                        Di Santo              Parkdale             St Kilda

Jevic                    Mwanza                            Lovely Banks      Geelong             

Jordan                Butera                 Narre Warren South       Melbourne       

Jordan                Leveque                            Narre Warren South       Melbourne             

Julian                  Minutolo            Reservoir            Carlton

Liam                    Morrissy             Highton              Geelong             

Luamon                            Lual                     Warrnambool   Western Bulldogs              

Luke                    Morrell               Berwick Melbourne       

Mahmoud                        Taha                    Pascoe Vale       Essendon          

Manny                Luala                   Shepparton        Richmond         

Matthias             O’Donnell          Werribee            North Melbourne          

Muharem                         Muja                   Hampton Park   Melbourne       

Nathan               Louw                   Castle Donnington          Richmond         

Nicholas             Pike                     Glen Iris                          

Noah                   Gellately             Waurn Ponds    Geelong             

Noah                   Hopman                           Kensington         North Melbourne             

Palatavake (Pala)Kuma                Robinvale           Richmond         

Rashad               Abdul-Khalek     Dandenong        Melbourne       

Sam                     Linder                 Brighton             St Kilda

Sean                    Culhane                            Bundoora           Carlton

Shane                  Clough                Gisbourne          Essendon          

Takudzwa          Chitima               Eltham Essendon          

Tyler                    Lucas                   Berwick Melbourne       

Zaydyn                Lockwood          Rushworth         Richmond         

                                                         

 

 

Emergency

Luok                    Jock                     Corio     Geelong             

Feargus               Jones                   Ovens   Richmond         

Khalil                   Kaakour                            Broadmeadows               Essendon             

Thiciot                 Thiciot                 Frankston           St Kilda

Jordan                Neicho                Sunshine            Western Bulldogs          

Hussein              El Achkar            Glenroy               Essendon