WILLIAMSTOWN will welcome back imposing forward Nick Rodda and gun full-back Jack Leslie from injury for Sunday’s Johnson-Callahan Cup heritage match against Port Melbourne at ETU Stadium.

The big goalkicker hasn’t played since injuring his shoulder against the Borough in round three and returns just in time to face the Seagulls’ arch-rivals again in what is a last-chance saloon for the home team in Eli Templeton’s 100th VFL match.

Leslie was a late withdrawal from Williamstown’s thrilling draw with Richmond last week but comes straight back into the team, with ruck-forward Joel Ottavi surprisingly dropped alongside veteran Nick Sing.

Port Melbourne has been similarly boosted, with important ball-winner Mack Rivett and former AFL Kangaroo Declan Watson included for the game among four changes, but it has lost Matt Arnot (groin), Dirk Koenen (concussion) and Jake Gasper (hamstring) to injury, while Tom O’Sullivan Jnr was omitted.

Coburg has handed a debut to Dinny Cleary, the son of club legend Phil, for its tough clash against the undefeated Footscray at Craigieburn.

Cleary is joined by Ryan Sturgess, but big midfielder Jacob Ballard (hamstring) will miss.

The Bulldogs will be below full strength, with Josh Schache, Ed Richards and Riley Garcia all flying to Perth as AFL emergencies.

Frankston regains star midfielders Nathan Freeman and Anthony Brolic, plus forwards Jack Mentha and Brodie McLaughlin for its must-win match against Collingwood at Olympic Park, but gun midfielder Will Fordham (knee) is out for the season and Bailey Lambert has reinjured his calf.

The Magpies recalled eight AFL-listed players from the team which lost to Sydney way back in round five, with Callum Brown, Oliver Henry, Brayden Sier, Max Lynch, Tom Wilson, Mark Keane and Anton Tohill all returning.

Brayden Sier gathers the ball against Geelong in round 11, 2021. Picture: AFL Photos

Mason Cox, Trent Bianco and Jack Madgen are in the AFL line-up, while Ned Moyle was drafted by Gold Coast and assistant coach Scott Selwood also comes out.

Aspley welcomes back Matt Eagles from suspension alongside Jono Freeman, Liam Dawson and Tom Baulch for its first trip to Melbourne to meet Box Hill Hawks on Saturday, with the Hawks losing Denver Grainger-Barras from a hefty squad of 31.

Southport handed the experienced Ryan Davis his first game of the season against his former club Gold Coast in the second Coast Clash at Metricon Stadium, with Josh Williams also returning but Brayden Crossley (ankle) to miss.

The Suns lost Ben Ainsworth, Josh Corbett and Jeremy Sharp (AFL), plus Jordan Murdoch, with Brayden Fiorini and Chris Burgess among the inclusions.

Werribee made just one change to face the rejuvenated North Melbourne in Liston medallist Tom Gribble’s 100th VFL appearance and Dom Brew’s 50th, with Connor Thar to debut, while the Kangaroos will be without last week’s matchwinners Will Phillips (AFL), Tyler Roos and Ben Speight, but Jared Polec (hamstring) will play his first game in 12 weeks and Bailey Scott drops back.

Tim Jones and William Mitchell come in for the Northern Bullants’ first clash against former alignment club Carlton, with former Blue Finbar O’Dwyer (knee) injured last week.

Carlton lost big men Levi Casboult (suspended) and Alex Mirkov (knee) from a squad of 30.

Sam Dunell, Dean Kent and Jack Lonie have been named for Sandringham’s clash with Richmond, as has St Kilda’s mid-season draftee Cooper Sharman, with Luke Dunstan, Ben Long, Mason Wood and Nick Coffield elevated to the AFL since the Zebras last played in round six.

The Tigers lost Marlion Pickett back to the AFL, Samson Ryan to a debut at the top level and Bigoa Nyuon to injury, with Josh Caddy heading the inclusions.

Casey Demons have named a huge 20 AFL-listed players to face Essendon at Casey Fields on Sunday, with mid-season draftees Kye Declase and Daniel Turner, Sam Weideman, Neville Jetta, Jake Melksham, Aaron Vandenberg, Bailey Laurie and Deakyn and Joel Smith all coming into the team.

Former captain Jack Hutchins, Zac Foot and Cory Stockdale were desperately unlucky to be left out, with captain Mitch White and vice-captain Jimmy Munro the only two VFL-listed players to retain their spots.

AFL stars David Zaharakis and Aaron Francis have been selected in a strong Essendon team, while Patrick Ambrose, Tom Cutler, Ned Cahill and Kyle Dunkley also return, with Cody Brand heading a list of youngsters to lose their spots.

GWS Giants will start overwhelming favourites to defeat Sydney, with the Swans leaving the majority of their reserves players behind in their mad dash out of NSW.

Sydney will have just nine AFL listees, with at least 13 NAB Leaguers from Bendigo, GWV and Geelong who missed Victoria Country selection to fill in the gaps.

The Giants brought their entire AFL squad to Melbourne and have a full list to choose from, with just four NAB League players needed.

Follow on Twitter: @BRhodesVFL

GOLD COAST v SOUTHPORT
Saturday, June 26, 11am @ Metricon Stadium

GOLD COAST
B: 5. J. Harbrow, 20. J. Hombsch, 43. J. McLennan
HB: 58. J. Johnston, 8. B. Fiorini, 45. L. Towey
C: 2. R. Atkins, 7. W. Brodie, 52. B. Reeves
HF: 40. J. Jeffrey, 42. P. Murtagh, 47. H. Oea
F: 44. D. MacPherson, 29. C. Burgess, 21. J. Townsend
R: 49. E. Moyle, 41. M. Rosas, 30. A. Davies
Inter: 60. W. Bella, 50. J. Farrar, 36. E. Hollands, 57. B. Uwland

Emerg: 54. F. Brown, 55. J. Foggo, 53. A. Harris, 51. M. Pescud

*AFL emergencies underlined 

In: W. Bella, C. Burgess, B. Fiorini, B. Reeves
Out: B. Ainsworth, J. Corbett, J. Sharp (AFL), J. Murdoch

SOUTHPORT
B: 12. R. Clark, 8. S. Tape, 32. M. Gahan
HB: 19. T. Fields, 28. J. Williams, 14. B. Murdoch
C: 34. B. Gowers, 29. K. Boakye, 25. J. Joyce
HF: 17. M. Johnson, 16. C. Nutting, 4. M. Manteit
F: 5. A. Boston, 7. R. Davis, 36. B. Lynch
R: 22. J. Turner, 3. J. Dawson, 42. M. Selsby
Inter: 35. R. King, 20. T. Miller, 1. B. Scheer, 10. M. Willis

Emerg: 23. D. Charlesworth, 38. A. Crossley, 33. M. Doran, 27. J. Travaglini

In: R. Davis, J. Williams
Out: B. Crossley (ankle), M. Doran

Prediction: Southport by 37

NORTH MELBOURNE v WERRIBEE
Saturday, June 26, 12pm @ Arden St

NORTH MELBOURNE
B: 82. F. Appleby, 81. H. Murphy, 37. K. Hayden
HB: 34. C. Ham, 66. T. Donnelly, 52. J. Heron
C: 13. J. Polec, 56. K. Answerth, 33. P. Walker
HF: 61. J. Clayton, 46. M. Walker, 68. J. Watkins
F: 35. C. Lazzaro, 73. A. Polidoros, 31. C. Menadue
R: 63. M. Baker, 57. H. Jones, 53. C. Byrne
Inter: 15. A. Bosenavulagi, 42. T. Campbell, 40. E. Ford, 8. B. Scott

Emerg: 85. H. Dick

*AFL emergencies underlined 

In: T. Donnelly, J. Polec, A. Polidoros, B. Scott
Out: W. Phillips (AFL), L. Cunningham (hamstring), T. Roos, B. Speight

WERRIBEE
B: 27. J. Clark, 18. N. Cooper, 2. M. Spencer
HB: 22. B. Malual, 5. N. Coughlan, 3. M. Sodomaco
C: 4. T. Gribble, 29. D. Brew, 21. L. Pinnuck
HF: 8. J. Henderson, 7. N. Hayes, 10. J. Maishman
F: 38. H. Garoni, 1. W. Buzza, 14. R. Kemp
R: 16. M. Lobbe, 6. S. Mannagh, 11. M. Hanson
Inter: 13. K. Gray, 30. L. Rocci, 20. H. Stubbings, 45. C. Thar

Emerg: 39. E. Ajang, 43. D. Bennett, 12. A. Lual, 26. D. Nielson

In: C. Thar
Out: A. Lual

Prediction: Werribee by 24

COBURG v FOOTSCRAY
Saturday, June 26, 12pm @ Highgate Reserve

COBURG
B: 7. L. Dickson, 6. H. Nolan, 20. T. McKenzie
HB: 2. J. Corigliano, 15. J. Maibaum, 5. R. Exon
C: 13. B. Gillard, 17. N. Boucher, 8. T. Silvestro
HF: 1. L. Nelson, 12. P. McEvoy, 24. C. Thompson
F: 4. S. Lowson, 31. A. Clarke, 10. M. Podhajski
R: 29. N. Mullenger-McHugh, 42. M. Lentini, 11. L. Bunker
Inter: 18. D. Cleary, 36. J. Guthrie, 38. B. Jepson, 9. R. Sturgess

Emerg: 19. J. Baddeley-Kelly, 44. N. Howard, 26. T. Old, 16. A. Tsialtas

In: D. Cleary, R. Sturgess
Out: J. Ballard (hamstring), N. Howard

FOOTSCRAY
B: 32. W. Hayes, 2. L. Young, 24. B. Khamis
HB: 53. L. Sullivan, 54. C. Cormack, 10. E. Wood
C: 25. B. Cavarra, 62. A. Hodge, 55. R. William
HF: 26. D. Bedendo, 22. J. Ugle-Hagan, 30. L. McNeil
F: 66. R. McComb, 52. J. Glass-McCasker, 14. R. West
R: 41. J. Sweet, 27. P. Lipinski, 65. N. Hamad
Inter: 51. N. Drummond, 67. E. Macpherson, 50. D. Orgill, 70. B. Van de Heuvel

Emerg: 60. D. Cassar, 73. C. Craig-Peters, 69. J. Gilbee, 61. L. Nash

In: B. Van de Heuvel, A. Hodge, N. Drummond, E. Macpherson, D. Orgill
Out: R. Garcia, E. Richards, J. Schache (AFL), C. Preston, T. Short

Prediction: Footscray by 28

COLLINGWOOD v FRANKSTON
Saturday, June 26, 12.05pm @ Olympic Park Oval, Holden Centre

COLLINGWOOD
B: 34. I. Chugg, 11. M. Keane, 21. T. Ruscoe
HB: 51. L. Tardrew, 47. C. Wellings, 43. A. Tohill
C: 48. C. Lane, 36. B. Sier, 12. T. Wilson
HF: 33. J. Ginnivan, 10. W. Kelly, 1. J. Rantall
F: 35. O. Henry, 54. C. Stackelberg, 29. L. McMahon
R: 15. M. Lynch, 17. C. Brown, 18. F. Macrae
Inter: 53. J. Booth, 49. S. Fowler, 45. C. Hustwaite, 52. K. Schreiber

Emerg: 62. W. Hart, 57. L. McDonnell

*AFL emergencies underlined 

In: Brown, Henry, Keane, Lynch, Ruscoe, Sier, Tohill, Wilson
Out: T. Bianco, M. Cox, J. Madgen (AFL), N. Moyle (Gold Coast), Y. Dib, S. Glover (hamstring), McDonnell, S. Selwood

FRANKSTON
B: 44. J. Crocker, 30. B. McCormack, 36. C. Jones
HB: 6. T. Small, 14. L. Hiscock, 4. M. Williams
C: 26. W. Arthurson, 2. J. Newman, 21. M. Cox
HF: 37. A. Richards, 35. R. D'Arcy, 22. C. Riley
F: 3. J. Mentha, 5. K. Owens, 42. J. Stern
R: 23. J. Berry, 43. J. Voss, 1. J. Begley
Inter: 11. A. Brolic, 9. N. Freeman, 28. B. McLaughlin, 16. J. Rendell

Emerg: 12. A. Krakauer, 39. H. Loughnan, 31. W. Mackay

In: Brolic, Freeman, Mentha, McLaughlin, McCormack
Out: T. Barlow, Krakauer, B. Lambert (calf), Mackay, A. Styles 

Prediction: Collingwood by 5 

BOX HILL HAWKS v ASPLEY
Saturday, June 26, 1pm @ Box Hill City Oval (WBC 94.1FM, www.3wbc.org.au)

BOX HILL HAWKS
B: 30. D. Greaves, 28. K. Hartigan, 50. D. Mascitti
HB: 11. C. Nash, 27. M. Hartley, 23. T. O'Brien
C: 41. C. Downie, 44. J. Newcombe, 21. T. Phillips
HF: 13. O. Hanrahan, 25. J. Callow, 35. J. Morris
F: 42. T. Brockman, 39. E. Jeka, 31. K. Brooksby
R: 37. N. Reeves, 24. J. Cousins, 32. F. Maginness
Inter: 51. V. Adduci, 79. C. Beasley, 53. H. Beasley, 58. J. Cucinotta, 82. L. D'Angelo, 12. W. Day, 66. M. DeWit, 56. F. Greene, 62. S. Horner, 61. B. Kilpatrick, 60. E. Phillips, 55. C. Porter, 43. J. Saunders

*extended AFL interchange underlined 

In: C. Beasley, Brockman, Cousins, Cucinotta, D'Angelo, Day, Hartigan, Nash, Newcombe, O'Brien, T. Phillips, Porter
Out: D. Grainger-Barras (AFL), T. Mynott (managed), H. Pepper

ASPLEY
B: 18. J. Arnold, 20. M. Eagles, 6. E. Wasley-Black
HB: 24. L. Dawson, 34. I. Corvo, 8. M. Payne
C: 7. C. Lyons, 9. J. Allison, 30. J. Warren
HF: 14. J. Rolls, 11. M. Hammelmann, 12. R. Toye
F: 13. T. Baulch, 10. C. Stackelberg, 2. J. Hayden
R: 17. J. Freeman, 4. R. Bastinac, 16. J. Giles
Inter: 26. R. Banks-Smith, 41. J. Craven, 28. J. Lipscombe, 22. T. Templeton

Emerg: 21. J. Fitzpatrick, 19. D. Smith

In: Baulch, Dawson, Eagles, Freeman, Warren
Out: Fitzpatrick, J. Ivers (shoulder), W. Gowers (hip), B. Dale, L. Jellyman-Turner (hand)

Prediction: Box Hill Hawks by 33

SANDRINGHAM v RICHMOND
Saturday, June 26, 2pm @ Wilson Storage Trevor Barker Beach Oval (Casey Radio 97.7FM, www.caseyradio.com.au)

SANDRINGHAM
B: 30. M. Allison, 39. D. Joyce, 75. S. Dunell
HB: 82. D. Frampton, 38. O. Clavarino, 50. A. Seaton
C: 55. D. Coffield, 25. D. Kent, 57. J. McHale
HF: 69. C. Henness, 65. C. Carey, 13. J. Lonie
F: 86. D. Hipwell, 49. C. Sharman, 61. T. Milne
R: 47. P. Hunter, 63. G. Lok, 62. M. Riordan
Inter: 45. S. Alabakis, 56. F. Bayne, 37. L. Connolly, 74. O. Lewis

Emerg: 68. B. Bailey, 54. J. Gasparini, 52. J. Hille, 53. R. Virtue

*AFL emergencies underlined 

In: Bayne, Connolly, Dunell, Frampton, Kent, Lonie, Sharman
Out: B. Long, L. Dunstan, M. Wood (AFL), N. Coffield (AFL emerg), L. Dalmau, J. Ross, H. Smith

RICHMOND
B: 31. R. Mansell, 65. J. Nathan, 53. G. McDonagh
HB: 17. D. Rioli, 5. J. Ross, 44. S. Stack
C: 43. D. Eggmolesse-Smith, 26. R. Collier-Dawkins, 6. P. Naish
HF: 38. N. Cumberland, 49. M. Rioli, 45. H. Ralphsmith
F: 22. J. Caddy, 42. R. Garthwaite, 37. M. Parker
R: 46. B. Miller, 36. W. Martyn, 27. T. Dow
Inter: 66. B. Henderson, 52. A. Hicks, 54. B. Melville, 55. L. Street

Emerg: 68. M. Bartlett, 63. D. Cook, 57. N. Oakes, 58. C. Olden

*AFL emergencies underlined 

In: Caddy, Henderson, Melville
Out: M. Pickett, S. Ryan (AFL), B. Nyuon (injured)

Prediction: Richmond by 31

CASEY DEMONS v ESSENDON
Sunday, June 27, 12pm @ Casey Fields (7Mate, 7Plus)

CASEY DEMONS
B: 41. J. Lockhart, 44. J. Smith, 42. D. Turner
HB: 17. J. Bowey, 46. A. Bradtke, 39. N. Jetta
C: 33. O. Baker, 37. K. Chandler, 51. K. Declase
HF: 16. B. Laurie, 26. S. Weideman, 18. J. Melksham
F: 12. T. Bedford, 50. B. Brown, 38. M. Brown
R: 28. M. Daw, 22. A. Vandenberg, 2. N. Jones
Inter: 47. J. Munro, 19. F. Rosman, 34. D. Smith, 52. M. White

Emerg: 73. J. Bell, 67. T. Freeman, 68. G. Grey, 76. R. Sparkes

*AFL emergencies underlined 

In: Declase (Werribee), Jetta, Laurie, Melksham, D. Smith, J. Smith, Turner, Vandenberg, Weideman
Out: T. Sparrow (AFL), Bell, C. Ellison, Z. Foot, Freeman, Grey, J. Hutchins, Sparkes, C. Stockdale

ESSENDON
B: 32. J. Eyre, 10. A. Francis, 8. M. Gleeson
HB: 12. T. Cutler, 31. Z. Reid, 54. D. Thompson
C: 77. K. Dunkley, 60. J. Atley, 42. S. Durham
HF: 28. N. Cahill, 29. P. Ambrose, 49. T. Hird
F: 36. L. Johnson, 41. C. McBride, 34. A. Phillips
R: 24. N. Bryan, 63. N. O'Kearney, 11. D. Zaharakis
Inter: 58. J. Hobbs, 79. B. Morgan, 75. M. Simpson, 78. J. Smithson

Emerg: 67. K. Brown, 64. W. Derksen, 61. S. Graham, 51. S. McLarty

*AFL emergencies underlined 

In: Ambrose, Cahill, Cutler, Dunkley, Francis, Zaharakis
Out: C. Brand, C. Byrne, S. Conforti, J. Evans, B. Rowles

Prediction: Casey Demons by 33

NORTHERN BULLANTS v CARLTON
Sunday, June 27, 1.05pm @ Preston City Oval

NORTHERN BULLANTS
B: 36. K. Quirk, 23. D. Lawrence, 27. B. Silvagni
HB: 2. Z. Hart, 20. M. El Nour, 10. M. King
C: 4. L. Mackie, 11. T. Jones, 6. G. Strachan
HF: 30. H. Kennedy, 16. T. Smith, 3. J. Velissaris
F: 24. N. Honey, 26. J. Boyd, 5. W. Murphy
R: 40. D. Hughes, 15. P. Ahern, 1. T. Wilson
Inter: 9. S. Brazier, 32. M. Gundry, 43. W. Mitchell, 41. J. Murphy

Emerg: 25. B. Hurley, 14. H. Kerbatieh, T. Mills

In: Jones, Mitchell
Out: F. O'Dwyer (knee), D. Stone

CARLTON
B: 17. B. Kemp, 71. S. Radovanovic, 33. S. Ramsay
HB: 24. N. Newman, 26. L. Parks, 31. T. Williamson
C: 46. M. Cottrell, 5. S. Petrevski-Seton, 4. L. O'Brien
HF: 67. J. Boyd, 55. T. Wooller, 36. J. Honey
F: 8. L. Fogarty, 62. B. Crocker, 3. M. Murphy
R: 61. L. Goetz, 16. J. Carroll, 32. J. Newnes
Inter: 74. B. Caluzzi, 77. E. Delany, 29. C. Durdin, 60. A. Gundry, 57. C. Hirst, 79. D. Marshall, 51. T. North, 52. J. Parsons, 80. M. Shannon, 64. C. Stephens, 50. R. Stoddart, 78. J. Trudgeon

*extended AFL interchange underlined 

In: Delany, Fogarty, Goetz, Gundry, Marshall, Newman, Newnes, Parks, Ramsay, Trudgeon
Out: L. Casboult (suspended), A. Mirkov (knee)

Prediction: Carlton by 22 

PORT MELBOURNE v WILLIAMSTOWN
Sunday, June 27, 2pm @ ETU Stadium (Casey Radio 97.7FM, www.caseyradio.com.au)

PORT MELBOURNE
B: 34. K. Reid, 20. D. Watson, 6. F. Roberts
HB: 12. P. Lewis-Smith, 37. H. Hooper, 30. E. Phillips
C: 13. C. Wagner, 21. B. Jolley, 29. C. Walker
HF: 19. A. Anastasio, 15. P. Kerr, 17. M. Signorello
F: 31. N. Stathopoulos, 28. J. May, 18. M. Wooffindin
R: 36. J. Hotchkin, 4. T. O'Sullivan, 3. E. Templeton
Inter: 5. I. Conway, 14. N. Holmes, 38. J. O'Sullivan, 1. M. Rivett

Emerg: 9. C. Hodges, 11. C. Jansen, 22. L. McKenna, 43. T. O'Sullivan

In: May, J. O'Sullivan, Rivett, Watson
Out: M. Arnot (groin), J. Gasper (hamstring), D. Koenen (concussion), T. O’Sullivan Jnr

WILLIAMSTOWN
B: 18. J. Greiser, 29. H. Macreadie, 39. J. Toner
HB: 35. C. Dean, 25. T. Miles, 23. C. Polson
C: 32. D. Andrews, 8. N. Mellington, 9. A. Marcon
HF: 1. L. Meadows, 4. B. Myers, 34. M. Mellis
F: 36. D. Henderson, 16. N. Rodda, 3. C. Rich
R: 11. T. Downie, 6. L. Hunt, 2. M. Hibberd
Inter: 26. N. Ebinger, 14. J. Gallucci, 28. N. Gown, 12. J. Leslie

Emerg: 37. D. Mott, 20. J. Ottavi, 22. J. Pickess, 7. N. Sing

In: N. Rodda, J. Leslie
Out: J. Ottavi, N. Sing 

Prediction: Williamstown by 16

GWS GIANTS v SYDNEY
Sunday, June 27, 5.45pm @ Olympic Park Oval, Holden Centre

GWS GIANTS
B: 52. A. Baker, 42. J. Stein, 29. C. Fleeton
HB: 45. J. Peatling, 46. C. Brown, 10. J. Wehr
C: 9. R. Angwin, 18. C. Stone, 33. X. O'Halloran
HF: 73. H. Grintell, 28. Z. Sproule, 35. W. Shaw
F: 71. F. Kelly, 26. J. Riccardi, 58. R. Pollock
R: 80. N. Madden, 34. N. Shipley, 76. L. Chisholm
Inter: 7. L. Ash, 32. K. Briggs, 5. T. Bruhn, 21. M. Buntine, 16. B. Daniels, 12. T. Green, 40. A. Kennedy, 41. S. Mumford, 63. B. Rauter

*extended AFL interchange underlined

In: Ash, Briggs, Daniels, T. Green, Grintell, F. Kelly, Kennedy, Madden, Mumford, Rauter, Stone, Wehr
Out: X. Barry-Murphy, J. Field, T. Garvey, B. Reid, A. Smout, A. Wolff, Z. Youlten (COVID rules)

SYDNEY
B: 22. N. Blakey, 17. W. Gould, M. Keast
HB: F. Ellis-Castle, S. Witherden, 38. C. O'Riordan
C: 3. D. Stephens, 4. R. Clarke, 28. L. Taylor
HF: W. Kilpatrick, C. Maxted, I. Lovison
F: R. O'Keefe, 41. H. McLean, 25. B. Ronke
R: 18. C. Sinclair, F. Marris, K. Skene
Inter: G. Bove, C. Smith, O. Wiltshire, L. Young

Emerg: L. Kidd

* AFL emergencies underlined

In: Bove, Ellis-Castle, Keast, Kilpatrick, Lovison, Marris, Maxted, McLean, O’Keefe, Skene, Smith, Wiltshire, Witherden, Young
Out: Brand (AFL), Carruthers, Cordell, Geddes, Gray, A. Gulden, Hebron, Ling, McAndrew, Morrison, O’Connor, Sheather, Thorne, Van Huistedde (COVID rules)

Prediction: GWS Giants by 38

Brendan Rhodes’ winners: Last Week: 6. Season: 49.

Keep track of your VFL team via our all new VFL Match Centre, which features live scores, team and player stats, match timeline, events summary and even Fantasy points. Check it out here.